Башкирское отделение
Российской Ассоциации Заочных Шахмат

 начало  |  турниры  |  рейтинги  |  правила  |  маэстро  |  ссылки  |  e-mail  |

Полуфинал 3-го командного первенства России 3 ПКР


Турнир 3 ПКР 1/4


 Команды  Участники ИК  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 ОчкиМесто
1  Башкирия  Карачурин С. А. 2457   1 = = = 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 = 1 1 11,51
2  Мурманская  Соловьев Н. М. 2298 0   = = = 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 = = 7,56
3  С-Петербург  Лебедев В. И. 2423 = =   = 1 1 = 0 1 = 1 1 = 1 1 103
4  Московская  Фокин Е. Ф. 2426 = = =   = 1 0 = = 0 1 1 0 = = 77
5  Свердловская  Меньщиков В. Е. 2246 = = 0 =   = 1 = = = 1 = 1 = = 85
6  Самарская  Вопилин В. С. 2277 0 0 0 0 =   = = 0 0 1 1 0 = 0 414
7  Краснодарский  Коршунов В. В. 2320 = 0 = 1 0 =   0 1 1 1 = 0 0 = 6,58
8  Оренбургская  КонновОА/СабаевСВ 2023 0 1 1 = = = 1   1 = 1 1 = 1 1 10,52
9  Ярославская  Ерёмин А. В. 2253 0 0 0 = = 1 0 0   1 = 1 = 1 0 69-10
10  Рязанская  Николаев Л. П. 2204 0 0 = 1 = 1 0 = 0   0 1 0 0 = 512-13
11  Смоленская  Михайлов С. Г. 2264 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 = 1   = 0 1 1 512-13
12  Карелия  Ломов Е. И. 2252 0 1 0 0 = 0 = 0 0 0 =   0 0 = 315
13  Саха (Якутия)  Ласков А. И. 2445 = 0 = 1 0 1 1 = = 1 1 1   1 = 9,54
14  Калининградская  Селивёрстов А. Г. 2158 0 = 0 = = = 1 0 0 1 0 1 0   = 5,511
15  Удмуртия  Хмелевских А. И. 2325 0 = 0 = = 1 = 0 1 = 0 = = =   69-10


Турнир 3 ПКР 1/5


 Команды  Участники ИК  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 ОчкиМесто
1  Башкирия  Акчулпанов А.Г. 2343   1 = = = = 1 0 = = 1 1 = 1 1 9,53
2  Мурманская  Попов А.В. 2291 0   1 = = = 1 1 1 = 1 0 1 1 0 94-5
3  С-Петербург  Глухарёв Л.С. 2236 = 0   1 0 1 1 = 1 0 1 0 = 1 1 8,56-7
4  Московская  Лычков В.С. 2327 = = 0   = 1 1 0 = = = = 1 1 = 88-9
5  Свердловская  Засухин В.Б. 2284 = = 1 =   1 = = 1 1 = 1 = 1 1 10,52
6  Самарская  Трушников В.Е. 2150 = = 0 0 0   1 0 = 0 = 1 0 1 0 511
7  Краснодарский  Тлепцок Р.А. 2220 0 0 0 0 = 0   0 = 0 0 = 0 0 0 1,514-15
8  Оренбургская  Видиборенко В.В. 2317 1 0 = 1 = 1 1   1 1 1 1 = = 1 111
9  Ярославская  ЛазаренкоВС/МельничукАН 2187 = 0 0 = 0 = = 0   0 1 0 0 1 0 412
10  Рязанская  Пономаренко А.И. 2033 = = 1 = 0 1 1 0 1   = 0 = 1 = 88-9
11  Смоленская  Белов А.С. 2142 0 0 0 = = = 1 0 0 =   0 0 1 1 513
12  Карелия  Орлов А.П. - 0 1 1 = 0 0 = 0 1 1 1   = 1 1 8,56-7
13  Саха (Якутия)  ЗубовИТ/ЕгоровАН 2254 = 0 = 0 = 1 1 = 1 = 1 =   1 1 94-5
14  Калининградская  Екимов А.В. 2207 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 = 0 0 0 0 0   0 1,514-15
15  Удмуртия  Евдокимов Ю.А. 2275 0 1 0 = 0 1 1 0 1 = 0 0 0 1   610


Турнир 3 ПКР 1/6


 Команды  Участники ИК  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10 11 12 13 14 15 ОчкиМесто
1  Башкирия  Ишемгужин И.Е. 2346   = = 0 1 = = = = = 1 1 1 = 1 93
2  Мурманская  Дзера Е.Г. 2182 =   0 0 0 = 0 0 0 = = = 1 0 = 412-13
3  С-Петербург  Кучеров Д.А. 2191 = 1   = 1 0 1 0 = 0 0 = 1 0 = 6,510
4  Московская  Кудрявцев Я.В. 2219 1 1 =   = = 1 0 = 0 0 1 1 0 1 87
5  Свердловская  Зуев А.Г. 2295 0 1 0 =   0 1 0 0 0 = 0 1 0 0 412-13
6  Самарская  Чувашов В.Т. 2261 = = 1 = 1   0 0 = 0 = 1 1 0 = 79
7  Краснодарский  Семёнов В.Т. 2325 = 1 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 = 1 0 1 511
8  Оренбургская  Гилимшин А.У. 2496 = 1 1 1 1 1 1   = = 1 1 1 1 = 121-2
9  Ярославская  Сироткин В.В. 2397 = 1 = = 1 = 1 =   = = 1 1 = 0 94-5
10  Рязанская  Райкин Л.Г. 2366 = = 1 1 1 1 1 = =   1 1 1 1 1 121-2
11  Смоленская  Федулов Е.Г. 2217 0 = 1 1 = = 1 0 = 0   1 1 1 = 8,56
12  Карелия  Полетухин Г.Н. 2217 0 = = 0; 1 0 = 0 0 0 0   1 0 0 3,514
13  Саха (Якутия)  Аверьянов С.С. 2186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 015
14  Калининградская  Максименко В.Ф. - = 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 = 0 0 1 1   0 94-5
15  Удмуртия  Горбунов С.В. 2207 0 = = 0 1 = 0 = 1 0 = 1 1 1   7,58


Top.Mail.Ru


Copyright © Vodoley 2004
Последнее обновление: 
E-mail: webmaster